Yuuka Murase (村瀬優花)

Date of Birth: 04/01/1986
Active Since: 2007
Retirement: 2011
Aliases: 菊池 真奈美, Manami Kikuchi


Featured Movies

Half Naked Caregivers SubtitledHDExclusive (April 28 2017)

V&R returns with a title best described as zany and otherworldy featuring a group of chirpy caregivers wearing uniforms that only cover half of their bodie...

  • half naked caregivers
  • japanese half naked caregiver strips older man
  • half naked crouching caregiver outdoors
  • japanese half naked caregivers facesitting
  • makino eri big breasts licked by patient
  • uta kohaku exposes herself to surprised patient