Yuuka Houjou (宝生優果)

Date of Birth: 12/11/1986
Active Since: 2007
Aliases: 武藤 クレア, Kurea Mutou, 羽野 理沙, Risa Haneno


Featured Movies

Sniffing in Heat with Yuuka Houjou SubtitledExclusive (January 23 2016)

FETIS returns with extreme scent play filmed with a SUPER WIDE ANGLE LENS for added cuteness starring an extremely petite yet voluptuous Yuuka Houjou.

  • Houjou Yuuka sniffing in heat
  • Japanese woman topless and told to pee
  • Japanese feet belonging to AV star zoomed in
  • Massive Japanese breasts squeezed
  • Huge Japanese breasts with dick rubbed on them
  • Huge Japanese breasts squeezed together