Yuu Tsuruno (つるのゆう)

Date of Birth: 02/15/1989
Active Since: 2010
Aliases: 永瀬佑佳, Yuuka Nagase, 松本 ひかる, Hikaru Matsumoto, 加納 美佐, Misa Kanou, 細谷 美紀, Miki Hosotani, 夏木 アンナ, Anri Natsuki, 里中 しおり, Shiori Satonaka


Featured Movies

Erotic Care for Bandaged Women SubtitledExclusive (June 18 2016)

Young Japanese women covered all over in medical gauze are given attentive care by lecherous men resulting in extreme levels of defilement by POOL CLUB.

  • erotic care for bandaged women
  • bizarre japanese doctor with patient in full body bandage
  • nipple peek at schoolgirl with bandages on face
  • pale japanese butt zoomed in washcloth between legs
  • japanese teen with bandaged up hands
  • schoolgirl no panties outside upskirt