Yuu Kawakami (川上ゆう)

Date of Birth: 03/03/1982
Active Since: 2004
@yuu_kawakami
Yuu Kawakami' Official Blog
Aliases: 森野 雫, Shizuku Morino


Featured Movies

A Showa Tale of the Post-War Pan-Pan Girls Starring Maki Hojo and Yuu Kawakami SubtitledHDExclusive (October 09 2017)

Rivalries flare between head prostitute Maki Hojo and married newcomer Yuu Kawakami at an illegal brothel in post-WW2 Japan in a period piece by ORGA.

  • a showa tale of the postwar panpan girls starring maki hojo and yuu kawakami
  • japanese postwar threesome in abandoned building
  • japanese postwar threesome begins
  • hojo maki with new customer
  • post ww prostitute yuu kawakami sex with customer
  • erect nipples on kawakami yuu
Crime and Punishment with Yuu Kawakami and Maki Hojo Part Two SubtitledHDExclusive (April 10 2017)

Drama arrives on ZENRA via suspense masters ORGA in the second part of a title about the amorous seduction of night industry featuring a shocking conclusio...

  • crime and punishment maki hojo and yuu kawakami hd part two
  • yuu kawakami with police detective
  • pale kawakami yuu licking nipples
  • blowjob by maki hojo
  • hojo maki with new call girl kawakami yuu
  • maki hojo with police detective
Crime and Punishment with Maki Hojo and Yuu Kawakami Part One SubtitledHDExclusive (April 07 2017)

A dramatic crime thriller featuring Yuu Kawakami playing a reporter covering brothels who happens to befriend a legendary call girl played by Maki Hojo by...

  • crime and punishment maki hojo and yuu kawakami hd part one
  • legendary call girl secret shots
  • yuu kawakami meets maki hojo reporter and escort
  • exhausted client after session with hojo maki
  • nipple licking foreplay led by maki hojo
  • sexless japanese couple yet again