Yuko Iijima (飯島優子)

Date of Birth: -
Active Since: 2011
Aliases: 小川 美里, Misato Ogawa, 仁美 麗華, Reika Hitomi


Featured Movies

Dry Cleaning Delivery Service Gone Wrong with Yuko Iijima SubtitledUncensoredHD (September 28 2016)

Voluptuous Japanese dry cleaning service delivery woman played by the naturally coy Yuko Iijima encounters a customer with ambitious desires from POMPIE.

  • voluptuous yuko iijima cowgirl sex tits licked
  • iijima yuko nakadashi finale
  • bbw japanese uncensored sex side angle
  • huge japanese milf breasts squeezed together
  • customer surprisingly strips for cleaning delivery
  • dry cleaning delivery woman in japan
Yuko Iijima Big Breasts Rental Service SubtitledUncensoredHD (June 22 2016)

Japanese AV star Yuko Iijima with a body that pushes the BBW envelope visits the apartment of an amateur actor for rope binding with a nakadashi finish.

  • yuko iijima gargantuan breasts rental service
  • no mosaic blowjob by bound japanese woman
  • bound and embarrassed bbw japanese woman fingered
  • nipple licking foreplay featuring rope binding
  • big japanese av star vagina bathed
  • big soapy japanese breasts