Yui Hatano (波多野結衣)

Date of Birth: 05/24/1988
Active Since: 2008
@hatano_yui
Yui Hatano' Official Blog
Aliases: 酒井 愛美, Manami Sakai


Featured Movies

Dream Shower with Yui Hatano SubtitledHDExclusive (July 17 2017)

Japanese AV legend Yui Hatano eagerly puts herself in the direct line of site of over a hundred juice men in another WAAP bukkake magnum opus.

  • dream shower with yui hatano
  • cum covered yui hatano missionary sex
  • cfnm crouching japanese schoolgirl blowjob
  • yui hatano prepares to kiss five juice men
  • juice men masturbate to yui hatano pleasuring herself
  • juice men in underwear surround yui hatano
Holistic Nipple Liberation Salon for Men Starring Yui Hatano SubtitledHDExclusive (December 30 2016)

Yui Hatano plays a massage therapist at a unique clinic that focuses mainly on nipples and other sensitive areas of the male anatomy by DREAM TICKET.

  • holistic nipple liberation salon for men starring yui hatano
  • pov titjob by hatano yui
  • hatano yui breast massage in action
  • spread yui hatano sex on massage bed
  • naked client with clothed japanese masseuse
  • yui hatano drools over nipple during erotic massage