Tsubasa Miyashita (宮下つばさ)

Date of Birth: 04/27/1986
Active Since: 2010
@tsubasa042725
Tsubasa Miyashita' Official Blog
Aliases: 宮下 真央, Mao Miyashita


Featured Movies

Having Sex While My Friend Watches Part One SubtitledHDExclusive (February 27 2017)

Japanese friends fall for the oldest nanpa trick in the book about surveys and find themselves having sex in front of each other by HOT ENTERTAINMENT.

  • having sex while my friend watches
  • spread japanese amateur eaten out with audience
  • girls talk erotic theme with amateur japanese friends
  • reverse cowgirl sex while miyashita tsubasa watches
  • pale amateur slowly stripped while tsubasa miyashita watches
  • surprise av actor begins caressing amateur
Schoolgirls Who Masturbate Using Bald Old Men SubtitledExclusive (September 23 2016)

Japanese AV stars don schoolgirl uniforms and masturbate using the smooth and shiny heads of older men before returning the favor by RADIX.

  • schoolgirls who masturbate using bald old men
  • weird japanese facesitting from behind
  • pussy to head rubbing close up
  • gyaru rubs nipples into old man head
  • bottomless gyaru schoolgirl old man masturbation
  • paipan japanese schoolgirl masturbates using bald old man
Would You Be My Lesbian Friend? Part Two SubtitledHDExclusive (April 09 2016)

The conclusion of Japanese AV stars looking for female friends with benefits with embarrassed amateurs and more uses of strap-on dildos by HOT ENTERTAINMEN...

  • Real Lesbian Nanpa in HD
  • Lesbian Japanese scissoring
  • Ganguro gyaru bordering on Yamamba has nippple licked by woman
  • Hibiki Otsuki licks back and tweaks nipple during lesbian sex
  • Japanese lesbian butt in air for strap-on sex
  • Shy Japanese amateur stripped by Hibiki Otsuki
Would You Be My Lesbian Friend? Part One SubtitledHDExclusive (April 02 2016)

Experienced Japanese AV stars go on nanpa missions targeting real amateurs to become their lesbian sex friends by HOT ENTERTAINMENT.

  • Lesbian Nanpa in HD
  • Japanese gyaru Tsubasa Miyashita finds new lesbian sex friend
  • Gyaru fingers amateur during lesbian foreplay
  • Topless amateur has breasts squeezed by gyaru
  • Japanese lesbian nanpa by gyaru
  • Embracing naked Japanese lesbians