SHU-MEI

Date of Birth: 09/29/1984
Active Since: 2003
Retirement: 2012
Aliases: 小峰 由衣, Yui Komine, 中川 美由紀, Miyuki Nakagawa, 小泉 柚葵, Yuuki Koizumi, 長谷川 亜沙, Asa Hasegawa


Featured Movies

Old and Abandoned Man Needs a Home SubtitledExclusive (November 07 2015)

The softest title by YAPOO'S MARKET serves as their introduction on ZENRA starring a perverted old man in drag who crosses paths with SHU-MEI aka Yui Komin...

  • Japanese dominatrix with masturbating man in drag
  • Tall Japanese dominatrix with slave on leash
  • Smoking Japanese woman feet resting on head of slave
  • Impromptu cunnilingus during phone call
  • Feet of dominatrix rub against the face of a slave
  • Naked old Japanese man in box