Shinobu Kasagi ( 笠木 忍)

Date of Birth: 08/20/1980
Active Since: 1998
@musubisirayone
Shinobu Kasagi' Official Blog
Aliases: Musubi Shirayone, 白米 結


Featured Movies

The Shinobu Kasagi Playing Guide SubtitledUncensored (November 08 2014)

Vulpine Shinobu Kasagi in her earlier years as an up and coming Japanese AV stare bares all in various uniforms showing off her body uncensored with subtit...

  • Japanese woman in bunny suit
  • Japanese  sex from behind
  • Japanese woman fingered in shower
  • Closeup Japanese sex no mosaic
  • Spread uncensored Japanese foreplay
  • Embarrassed bunny suit clad Japanese woman xposes herself