Mayuka Momota (百田まゆか)

Date of Birth: 09/02/1992
Active Since: 2012
Aliases: 桐原 さとみ, Satomi Kirihara, 遠藤 心美, Kokomi Endou, 荻原 里美, Satomi Ogiwara, 曽我 けい, Kei Soga, 今村 亜季, Aki Imamura, 前川 ちさ子, Chisako Maekawa


Featured Movies

FETISH-JAPAN vs. ZENRA: ANAL SNOT SubtitledHDExclusive (May 14 2016)

More extreme weirdness from FETISH-JAPAN.com this time featuring Japanese lesbians addicted to both anal play and snot comparisons.

  • saya takazawa vagina tape lesbian rimjob
  • snot pulled with tweezers
  • aoi shino with finger in nose
  • exposed anus of takazawa saya
  • japanese lesbian rimjob play
  • saya takazawa inspects anus of aya shiina
FETISH-JAPAN vs. ZENRA: ORAL ORIFICES SubtitledHDExclusive (November 21 2015)

FETISH-JAPAN.com returns to ZENRA for more lesbian play featuring a collection of scenes mainly focused on bizarre oral play.

  • Japanese ENF play with Tsubaki Katou
  • Japanese lesbian foursome in office
  • Cheek retractor Japanese AV
  • Funnel of saliva into the nose
  • Saliva drips on long Japanese tongue
  • Cheek retractor teeth licking Japanese lesbians