Maru Yamamoto (山本まる)

Date of Birth: -
Active Since: 2008
Aliases: Mako Ninomiya, 二宮 まこ, Chizuru Takewaki, 武脇 ちずる


Featured Movies

Nasal Domination Methods for Japanese Women and Schoolgirls SubtitledExclusive (June 27 2015)

Extreme Japanese bondage with the added element of humiliating nose hook usage on three female Japanese volunteers carried out by Eizoh Chiba with subtitle...

  • Bound Japanese schoolgirl Maru Yamamoto
  • Garter belt fingering with nose hook in Japan
  • Japanese woman holds up nose hooks during masturbation
  • Naked Japanese woman butt in air for bondage play
  • Schoolgirl in bloomers nose hook bondage play
  • Breasts exposed Japanese bondage with nose hooks
The Box Part Two SubtitledExclusive (April 11 2015)

The second half of The Box where a Japanese schoolgirl voluntary confines herself to a box for 24 hours with English subtitles.

  • Japanese woman eats pink hot dog
  • Japanese woman with semen on face
  • Further sex for Maru Yamamoto
  • Fellatio via strange Japanese glory hole
  • Naked squatting Japanese woman
  • Japanese blowjob glory hole
The Box Part One SubtitledExclusive (April 04 2015)

The first half of The Box where a Japanese schoolgirl voluntary confines herself to a box for 24 hours with English subtitles.

  • The Box Japan
  • Japanese woman snacks while in box
  • Glory hole in bizarre Japanese box
  • Bored Japanese woman in box
  • Time flies in the Japanese box
  • The Box is sealed