Jun Kusanagi (草凪純)

Date of Birth: 06/05/1978
Active Since: 1996
Aliases: 加納 瑞穂, Mizuho Kano, 浅海 成亜, Narua Asami, 純名 きりん, Kirin Junna


Featured Movies

If Jun Kusanagi Was Your Girlfriend SubtitledUncensoredHD (March 16 2016)

Industry legend Jun Kusanagi with her insanely slim waist detonates an active AV set with a supernal lewd woman act in this cozy POV uncensored release.

  • Date with Jun Kusanagi
  • Naked lithe Japanese woman on sofa during sex break
  • Uncensored sex with an older Jun Kusanagi
  • Jun Kusanagi has nipples licked
  • Bottomless Jun Kusanagi shaved vagina on display
  • Rooftop naughty dare with Jun Kusanagi