Hikaru Wakabayashi (若林ひかる)

Date of Birth: 07/23/1974
Active Since: 2006
Aliases: 三咲 悠, Haruka Misaki, 若林 留美, Rumi Wakabayashi, 長岡 ひろみ, Hiromi Nagaoka, 若林 由香梨, Yukari Wakabayashi, 細川 恵美, Emi Hosokawa


Featured Movies

Voluptuous Summer Exposure Rhapsody SubtitledExclusive (September 05 2015)

Outgoing and highly obedient Japanese AV star does as she's told even if involves going naked in public by COLLECTOR.

  • Japanese woman prepares to strip
  • Embarrassed naked Japanese woman in public
  • Japanese nudist on summer day from behind
  • Japanese couple risky public nudity
  • Japanese forest blowjob caught on camera
  • Squatting Japanese woman pees in public