Chihiro Hasegawa (長谷川ちひろ)

Date of Birth: 09/23/1984
Active Since: 2004
Retirement: 2008
Chihiro Hasegawa' Official Blog
Aliases: 船倉 奈美, Nami Funakura, 安田 香織, Kaoru Yasuda


Featured Movies

Bokoboko Onna Chihiro Hasegawa SubtitledExclusive (January 02 2017)

Far from innocent Chihiro Hasegawa finds herself in the ninth circle of Japanese AV hell by means of COLLECTOR.

  • bokoboko onna chihiro hasegawa
  • chihiro hasegawa maid uniform outside in tokyo
  • japanese food inserted into anus close up
  • food ready for extreme insertion
  • drooling hasegawa chihiro extreme ff femdom
  • stark naked and bound chihiro hasegawa
Chihiro Hasegawa in Indecent Awakenings Subtitled (January 13 2016)

Chihiro Hasegawa discovers humanity in a neatly packaged Japanese AV release all about what it means to be human and then some by GUTS.

  • Chihiro Hasegawa Indecent Awakenings
  • Chihiro Hasegawa face covered with cum
  • Orgasm during sex with Chihiro Hasegawa
  • Unique BDSM explanation English subtitles
  • Chihiro Hasegawa spread for missionary sex
  • Chihiro Hasegawa plays with pussy sex toy