Ayumu Sena (瀬名あゆむ)

Date of Birth: 03/10/1986
Active Since: 2007
Retirement: 2015
@senachanpon
Aliases: 広瀬 藍子, Aiko Hirose


Featured Movies

Reporter Ayumu Sena in Dire Straits SubtitledUncensoredHD (February 22 2017)

Ayumu Sena returns to ZENRA thanks to DREAMROOM in an uncensored release all a news reporter who makes some terribly bad decisions.

  • ayumu sena meets vacuum
  • japanese cmnf enf messy fingering
  • uncensored vacuum around anus of ayumu sena
  • reverse vacuum to the face wind tunnel effect
  • news reporter in japan fondled by blue collar factory workers
  • half stripped reporter ayumu sena
Ayumu Sena of the Tropics SubtitledUncensoredHD (June 01 2016)

Post-gyaru Japanese AV star Ayumu Sena performs swimmingly in this uncensored release with a very salient interview portion by DREAMROOM.

  • ayumu sena tropics
  • post coitus flushed ayumu sena
  • rear sex with fishnet stocking clad sena ayumu
  • japanese mutual masturbation
  • japanese av star gives rimjob
  • japanese uncensored blowjob profile shot