Ayumi Shinoda (篠田あゆみ)

Date of Birth: 11/16/1985
Active Since: 2010
Retirement: 2016
Aliases: 池田 美和子, Miwako Ikeda


Featured Movies

Ayumi Shinoda - Debt Payback Wife Slave Auction SubtitledHDExclusive (November 17 2017)

Ayumi Shinoda finds herself being trained to be a perfect sex slave by the Yakuza in order to pay back the debt her CEO husband accrued via a bad deal by O...

  • ayumi shinoda debt payback wife slave auction
  • audience watches ayumi shinoda spread and masturbating
  • stark naked japanese wife auction
  • ayumi shinoda handjob neck licking
  • on all fours ayumi shinoda licking groin
  • ayumi shinoda sex with yakuza
A Showa Tale of an Amorous Caregiver starring Ayumi Shinoda SubtitledHDExclusive (May 15 2017)

ORGA presents a post-war tale of abnormal rehabilitation and infidelity featuring a crestfallen yet duty-bound wife played by Ayumi Shinoda.

  • ayumi shinoda a showa tale of an amorous caregiver
  • shinoda ayumi sex with injured husband ww story
  • wife with bedridden husband
  • angry japanese wife naked wonders about her status with husband
  • busty ayumi shinoda ww era cowgirl sex with injured husband
  • japanese ww soldier personal items