An Takase (高瀬杏)

Date of Birth: 08/20/1985
Active Since: 2014
@anantakasean
Aliases: 北川 美雪, Miyuki Kitagawa


Featured Movies

The Salacious Mind Rehabilitation Program for An Takase SubtitledExclusive (February 13 2016)

Preternatural sexual therapy for a naive Japanese wedding planner takes a turn for the bizarre by COLLECTOR.

  • Salacious Mind An Takase
  • Screaming woman during extreme sex in Japan
  • Blowjob and sex from behind in Japanese threesome
  • Eaten out while groping erection in Japan
  • Powerful orgasm therapy for Takase An
  • Bizarre help session for Takase An