Ai Uehara (上原亜衣)

Date of Birth: 11/12/1992
Active Since: 2011
Retirement: 2016
@ueharaai1
Ai Uehara' Official Blog
Aliases: 下原 舞, Mai Shimohara


Featured Movies

The Portrait of a Masochist Starring Ai Uehara SubtitledHDExclusive (July 31 2017)

Ai Uehara plays a young wife married to a husband too timid for passionate sex in another magnum opus caliber release by Japanese AV masters of drama ORGA.

  • the portrait of a masochist starring ai uehara
  • uehara ai sex on all fours
  • japan enf cmnf bound ai uehara in front of mirror
  • japanese cmnf naked slave with master
  • japanese woman masturbates in front of mirror
  • puritan japanese sex
Ai Uehara and Nao Masaki - Juice Lesbians SubtitledExclusive (April 21 2017)

Director and former AV star Nao Masaki puts Ai Uehara through the lesbian wringer in this plus-sized bisexual title by RADIX.

  • ai uehara and nao masaki juice lesbians
  • nao masaki fingers ai uehara on all fours
  • best friends forever nao masaki ai uehara
  • lesbian bbw naked kissing in japan
  • ai uehara meets bbw ayana mizuki
  • how an av star masturbates
At Home Nakadashi Featuring Ai Uehara SubtitledExclusive (December 09 2016)

The pale and curvy Ai Uehara becomes your virtual girlfriend in this entirely POV title by MOBSTERS all about true love and no condom nakadashi sex.

  • at home nakadashi featuring ai uehara
  • uehara ai nipples squeezed in during sex
  • nipple teasing foreplay in kitchen with ai uehara
  • riverside date with ai uehara
  • japanese standing sex with intimate kissing
  • ai uehara wants sex